Esercitazioni di Patologia generale – II anno cdlm Medicina e chirurgia


DATA

ORARIO

Luglio 2018
2 14-19 PLENARIA PER I GRUPPI 1-7
3 14-19 (GRUPPO 1)
4 9-14 (GRUPPO 2)
5 9-14 (GRUPPO 3)
6 9-14 (GRUPPO 4)
9 14-19 (GRUPPO 5)
10 9-14 (GRUPPO 6)
10 14-19 (GRUPPO 7)
11
12 9-14 PLENARIA PER I GRUPPI 8-14

 

12 14-19 (GRUPPO 8)
13 09-14 (GRUPPO 9)
16 9-14 (GRUPPO 10)
16 14-19 (GRUPPO 11)
17 9-14 (GRUPPO 12)
17 14-19 (GRUPPO 13)
18 9-14 (GRUPPO 14)
19 8-13 PLENARIA PER I GRUPPI 15-21
20 9-14 (GRUPPO 15)
23
24 9-14 (GRUPPO 16)
14-19 (GRUPPO 17)
25 9-14 (GRUPPO 18)
26 8-13 (GRUPPO 19)
26 14-19 (GRUPPO 20)
27 9-14 (GRUPPO 21)

Gruppi

GRUPPO 1 

ACCARDO VINCENZO
BARBARO IRENE
BEFANA IRENE
BELLOMARE MARTA
BONO LAURA
BORRUSO MARIA
BUCCOLA GABRIELE FRANCESCO ONOFRIO GIROLAMO
CALABRESE NOEMI
CALAMITA ANNA
CALASCIBETTA GRAZIANA

 GRUPPO 2   

CALDARELLA GIUSJ
CAMMALLERI GIULIA
CAMMARERI VINCENZO
CAMPISI BEATRICE
CAMPISI BENEDETTA MARIA
CANNELLA STEFANIA
CANTONE CRISTIANA
CARDILLO ELISA
CENTONZE GIOVANNA
CICERONE DAVIDE

GRUPPO 3  

CIPOLLA ROSALIA ANNA
CIPPONERI RACHELE
COMPARETTO ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPE
CONSENTINO ELEONORA
COPPOLA SAVERIO
CORRADINO GIULIA
CRACCHIOLO SALVATORE
CRAPARO SELENE
CURRERI GLORIA
CUSUMANO ANTONINO

GRUPPO 4 

CUSUMANO GIULIA
D’AGOSTINO GIOVANNI
D’AMATO MARIA
D’ANGELO CHIARA
DE FRANCISCI SALVATORE
DE ROSA ADA
DECAROLIS DARIO
DI GIOVANNI ALBERTO
DI LORENZO NOEMI
DI MAGGIO SUSANNA

GRUPPO 5

DI MICELI ALESSIA
DI PISA ALESSANDRA
DI VINCENZO GIUSEPPE
EMMOLO MARTINA
FERRANTE BANNERA PIERVINCENZO
FERRERA GIUSEPPE PIETRO
FICILE FEDERICO MARIA
GANCI ALESSANDRA
GANNELLI SARA
GENOVESE MICHELA EMMANUELA

 

GRUPPO 6

GERACI MARIA ANTONELLA
GERARDI GIULIA
GIALLOMBARDO GIOVANNI
GIANCONTIERI SOFIA
GIARDINA KEVIN
GRAZIANO GIUSEPPE
GUCCIONE CRISTOFORO
GULINO ROSARIO
INDELICATO SOFIA
INGRAFFIA VINCENZO

GRUPPO 7 

LA FATA FEDERICA
LA PLACA ELENA MARIA
LA TONA SALVATORE EMANUELE
LEONE OLGA
LI MANNI ROSALIA
LO GUASTO ANTONIO ERMES
MARCHESE MARIA CONCETTA VALERIA
MARCHESE ROBERTO
MARSALA LUCIO
MAZZOLA MARCO MARIA

GRUPPO 8

MICELI GIULIA
MIDIRI MAURO
MODICAMORE TANYA
MUSSO FRANCESCO
PACE ALESSIA AGATA
PALERMO MARCO
PALUMBO LUIGI
PARISI ANTONINO
PERITORE ANGELO
PINZELLO FRANCESCO PAOLO

GRUPPO 9

PIZZURRO GIORGIA
PROFITA MARTINA
PUGLISI CATALDO
PUMA MARIA GRAZIA
RIMI LIBORIO
RIZZO DAVIDE
SAELI ISABELLA
SAETTA GIORGIO
SALA ALESSIA
SALERNO IVAN ALBERTO

GRUPPO 10

SALOMONE MARTA
SAURO MYRIAM VITTORIA
SAUSA GIUSY
SCARDINA ANTONIO
SCARLATA FLAVIO ANTONINO
SCIMECA CHIARA
SCIORTINO LUIGI
SCUDERI GIOVANNI MARIA
SPINOSO GIULIO
TARAVELLA MARTINA

GRUPPO 11

TERMINE GIULIA MARIA
TROIA CARLOTTA
TUZZOLINO MATTIA
ACCETTA SARA
AGRIFOGLIO BEATRICE
AGRUSA VALERIA
ALBANO SIMONE
ALBERTI MICHELE
AMATO VINCENZO
ARGANO ALESSIO

GRUPPO 12 

AULICO ALBERTO
BABINO GIORGIO
BALDUCCIO DAVIDE
BINAGGIA VITA MARIA
BINI GIULIA VIRGINIA
BIONDO MASSIMO
BISACCIA ANTONIO
BISCONTI ANDREA
BIVONA ELENA
BONGIOVANNI MONICA

GRUPPO 13 

BONO VALENTINA
BRUCIA SOFIA
CALABRIA PARIDE
CALTAGIRONE EMILIO
CAMPIONE GIOACCHINA MARTINA
CANCEMI MARTINA
CANDELA CATERINA ANGELA
CANGELOSI MARCO
CANNIZZARO SERENA
CARUSO VIVIANA

GRUPPO 14 

CASCIO INGURGIO RUGGERO
CAVALLARO ANDREA
CELAURO GIORGIA
CHIARINI ROBERTA MARIA
CIACCIO ANNA MARIA
CLEMENTE ARIANNA
CLEMENZI DARIA
COLUCCIELLO CHIARA
CONTINO SILVIA
COPPINI ETTORE

GRUPPO 15

D’ALEO ANGELO
D’AURIA ANGELITA
DAMIANO ALESSANDRO
DI FRANCO SIMONE
DI GRUSA DOMENICO
DI LEO GIACINTO
DI MATTEO MARIA
DI PAOLA MARCO
DI ROSA ALESSANDRO
DI SALVO GIORGIO

GRUPPO 16 

DOMINO CHIARA
FANTAUZZO TANCREDI
FATTA ELVIRA
FAVAZZI ROBERTO GIACOMO
FRATTALLONE GIUSY GIULIA
FRISINA ADELE MARIA
GANDUSCIO SILVIA
GASPARRO CLAUDIA
GENDUSO GIULIA
GENOVESE SIMONA

GRUPPO 17

GIAMBALVO GIOACCHINO
GIGANTI ANDREA
GIUSTINIANO STEFANIA
GUAGENTI GIUSEPPE
GUARDINO MARIA PIA
GUARINO LUCA
GUCCIARDI CATERINA
GULINO VINCENZO
IACONO MIRIAM
INTRAVAIA IGNAZIO

GRUPPO 18 

LA MONICA GIORGIA
LA PAGLIA GIUSEPPE
LA PLACA ERICA MARIA
LA ROCCA ERIKA
LICARI MICHELE
LISTRO PAOLO
LO BUGLIO LAURA
LO IACONO VINCENZO
LO SCIUTO NINFA VALENTINA
LUMIA NAZARENO ALESSANDRO

GRUPPO 19

LUMIONE SALVATORE
MAGGIORE VALENTINA
MANNONE ARIANNA
MANZELLA RICCARDO
MASCELLINO GIUSEPPE
MATASSA DANILO
MAZARESE NICOLE MYRIANA
MELI FILIPPO
MERLINO GUGLIELMO
MIOSI GIUSEPPE

GRUPPO 20 

MONTALTO ANDREA
NATOLI FRANCESCO
NEGLIA FRANCESCA
NUARA LEONARDO
PETRONE VALENTINA ITALIA
PINO GIULIA
PIRA MARIANNA
PIRAINO PAOLA
PRESTIANNI GIADA
PURPURA GIADA 

GRUPPO 21 

QUARTANA GABRIELE
RUSSO CHIARA
SACCO CLAUDIA
SALERNO FABIOLA
SCIANNA CHIARA
SCIASCIA GIULIANO
SCIMECA GABRIELLA
STELLA LAURA ANNA
TARANTINO VALERIA
TORNABENE CLAUDIO

GRUPPO 22 

TORTORICI FRANCESCO
TRIPOLI ANDREA
TROISI VINCENZO
TROMBETTA MARA
TRUPIANO PIETRO
VACCARO DANILO
VALENZA AGNESE
VENTO VALERIA
ZANNELLI CARLA
ZERILLI ANDREA
PELLINO DAVIDE

Qui il link

#StaffVM